Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Ukmkita Co Store
Home » Product » 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 17.50 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC-SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $